Dorsales TBX 74K


Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Categoría
1 DIDIER GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ SNM
2 RICARDO FERRERO FERNÁNDEZ MASTER-40 M
3 ROBERTO FERNANDEZ GARRIDO SNM
4 VICENTE P. CASADO ARGÚESO MASTER-40 M
5 OSCAR HERRERO PEREZ SNM
6 CRISTIAN REÑON SNM
7 ABEL MARTÍNEZ DURO SNM
8 IMANOL FLORES SOLA SNM
9 JESUS FUENTE SEVILLANO SNM
10 OSCAR TEJERO MUÑOZ SNM
11 ALFONSO PINTADO PÉREZ MASTER-40 M
12 VICTOR CALVO GIL SNM
13 MOISES ANTON ANDRES SNM
14 ADRIÁN FERNÁNDEZ REDONDO SNM
15 ARTURO GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ SNM
16 MARCOS CHAMADOIRA ALONSO SNM
17 ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ POZO SNM
18 JORGE CACHÓN RODRÍGUEZ SNM
19 JOSE HIGINIO JIMENEZ ORTIZ MASTER-50 M
20 ALFREDO SEQUEIRA FERRERO SNM
21 PE POSADAS HARGUINDEY MASTER-40 M
22 LUIS ANTONIO ARRANZ MARTINEZ MASTER-40 M
23 JULIÁN BUENO REDONDO SNM
24 DAVID ORTEGA GARROTE SNM
25 SERGIO DIEZ RUIZ SNM
26 GUSTAVO DESCALZO HURTADO SNM
27 RAÚL MORLA CARRERA MASTER-40 M
28 MARCOS RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ SNM
29 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ MARTINES SNM
30 CINTIA RODRIGUEZ RAMOS FEMINAS
31 JOSE ANTONIO GULLÓN FERRERAS MASTER-40 M
32 RAUL GONÇALVES FERNANDEZ SNM
33 ROBERTO RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ SNM
34 RUBÉN FERRERAS FUENTES SNM
35 LUIS CEBALLOS MONTES MASTER-40 M
36 JORGE GIL RODRIGUEZ SNM
37 CARLOS CRESPO RODRIGUEZ MASTER-50 M
38 IGNACIO ALVAREZ NORIEGA MASTER-40 M
39 ALBERTO CORDERO PELAZ MASTER-40 M
40 ROBERTO VEGA MARTINEZ MASTER-40 M
41 PEDRO NUÑEZ ULIBARRI MASTER-40 M
42 LUIS NAVAS HARO MASTER-40 M
43 HÉCTOR FERRERO LÓPEZ SNM
44 JORGE VEGA COMBARROS SNM
45 RAUL FERNANDEZ SANTOS SNM
46 SERGIO CHANA FERNÁNDEZ MASTER-40 M
47 DIEGO DOMINGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ SNM
48 CARLOS LOPEZ GARCIA SNM
49 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA GUTIERREZ SNM
50 CIBRIÁN CARNICERO SUÁREZ MASTER-40 M
51 ROBERTO TORAL FERRERO MASTER-50 M
52 JOSE LUIS RAMOS ARES SNM
53 ADRIAN MARTINEZ ALONSO SNM
54 FERNANDO VELASCO HERNNASANZ SNM
55 ALBERTO ARIAS MUÑIZ SNM
56 JOSE FERNANDEZ FERRERO MASTER-40 M
57 IVAN DEL BARRIO RAMOS SNM
58 PEDRO MARTIN GAVILAN SNM
59 SERGIO LOPEZ PANDIELLA MASTER-40 M
60 JUAN CARLOS SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ MASTER-40 M
61 RAUL BAYON LOPEZ SNM
62 JORGE MUNIESA ZARAGOZANO SNM
63 RUBÉN DARIO FERNÁNDEZ RUBIO MASTER-40 M
64 HÉCTOR VEGA PASTOR SNM
65 PACHI RIESCO RIESCO MASTER-40 M
66 RUBÉN IGLESIAS CORDERO SNM
67 JUAN BLANCO CACERES MASTER-40 M
68 JOSE POTES PINTOR MASTER-40 M
69 EMILIO RUBIO FERNANDEZ MASTER-50 M
70 JAVIER BERMEJO SALAZAR MASTER-40 M
71 JOSE MANUEL CASQUERO MIRANDA MASTER-40 M
72 PEDRO LUIS ANTA MIRANDA MASTER-40 M
73 RAQUEL SANCHEZ DIAZ FEMINAS
74 ROBERTO FERNÁNDEZ ESTEBAN SNM
75 RUBÉN GARCÍA ESPINOSA SNM
76 FRANCISCO ESCARDA BARRIOS SNM
77 DAVID CAPELLAN SANCHEZ SNM
78 ALEXIS SÁNCHEZ VERPONT SNM
79 SANTIAGO ALONSO BARRIOS SNM
80 DIEGO ASENSIO LOPEZ SNM
81 SAMUEL GARCÍA ESPINOSA SNM
82 JAVIER DE ARRIBA FERNANDEZ SNM
83 MARIA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ FEMINAS
84 XAVIER DE LA BLANCHERIE MASTER-40 M
85 MIGUEL PEREZ ROCHA SNM
86 ALEJANDRO CONTERO MARTÍN SNM
87 JESUS BLAZQUEZ GARCIA SNM
88 FERNANDO ALONSO ALVAREZ MASTER-50 M
89 JOSE ADRIEL PEREZ GONZALEZ SNM
90 JOSE IGNACIO VILLAR PRIETO SNM
91 DAVID RAMIREZ PELAEZ MASTER-40 M
92 RUBEN TORRES CRESPO SNM
93 RUBEN ASENSIO LOPEZ SNM
94 ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ GONZALEZ SNM
95 JOSÉ LUIS GARCÍA PELAEZ SNM
96 VÍCTOR JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ MASTER-40 M
97 DANIEL GUTIÉRREZ CIDÓN SNM
98 SILVIA FERRERO ALFONSO FEMINAS
99 JOSÉ ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GARCÍA SNM
100 JOSE CARLOS GONZALEZ GANGOSO SNM
101 JONATHAN PEREZ GARCIA SNM
102 JESÚS BARÉS PATROCINIO MASTER-40 M
103 JUAN CARLOS PARRA CARAMES MASTER-40 M
104 ALEJANDRO MERAYO ALVAREZ SNM
105 DANIEL MAÑANES JAÑEZ MASTER-40 M
106 SERGIO GARRIDO ABOY SNM
107 MARIO GARCIA CADENAS MASTER-40 M
108 JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ MAESTRE SNM
109 JUAN CARLOS CACERES MUÑOZ MASTER-40 M
110 JESUS MANUEL GONZALEZ SANCHEZ MASTER-50 M
111 DAVID CABRERA MARTÍN SNM
112 JORGE FURONES  GIL MASTER-40 M
113 GREGORIO PÉREZ PÉREZ MASTER-40 M
114 DIEGO LLAMAZARES BARON SNM
115 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ TERRON MASTER-50 M
116 LIHER RODRIGUEZ EGUEN SNM
117 MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ SNM
118 MANUEL VENTURA MATEOS BENITO MASTER-50 M
119 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ AGRA SNM
120 OSCAR DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ MASTER-40 M
121 HILARIO ARIAS SNM
122 ÁNGEL VAQUERO BLANCO MASTER-50 M
123 OSCAR MANUEL MATEOS MERCHÁN MASTER-40 M
124 JOSÉ ANTONIO GARCIA MARTINEZ SNM
125 JOSE LUIS BENAVIDES CUELLAR SNM
126 CÉSAR FUERTES MASTER-40 M
127 HECTOR DOMINGUEZ PEREZ SNM
128 JOSE RAMON ALVAREZ FRUCTUOSO SNM
129 JAIRO GARCIA FERNANDEZ SNM
130 SANTIAGO QUIROGA HUERRES MASTER-40 M
131 LUIS MIGUEL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ MASTER-40 M
132 VICENTE JUAN RUIZ SNM
133 JOSE PABLO BRAS PRIETO SNM
134 MANUEL NAVA CABALLERO SNM
135 CARLOS GONZALEZ PRIETO SNM
136 GUSTAVO ADOLFO ALONSO LUIS MASTER-40 M
137 ALFONSO LABAJO VITORES MASTER-40 M
138 JOSE LUIS ESTEBAN BECARES MASTER-50 M
139 RAUL MOLINA DIEZ SNM
140 ENRIQUE DE LA FUENTE ARRANZ SNM
141 ANGEL FCO JORGE GONZALEZ MASTER-50 M
142 VICENTE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MACIAS MASTER-50 M
143 MATEO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ MASTER-50 M
144 FABIAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ MASTER-50 M
145 JESUS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ MASTER-40 M
146 ALBERTO ANDRÉS MARTIN MASTER-40 M
147 ALBERTO CEPEDA FERRERAS SNM
148 DEMETRIO COLINO FERNANDEZ MASTER-50 M
149 JAVIER ARES SUAREZ MASTER-40 M
150 FERNANDO ALVAREZ GORRIONERO SNM
151 VALENTIN ALLER GARCIA MASTER-40 M
152 SEGIO ALVAREZ PANDELO SNM
153 JOSE CARLOS ALVAREZ REGUILÓN MASTER-40 M
154 ROBERTO CABELLO RIVERO MASTER-40 M
155 HUGO DEL RIO MARTINEZ SNM
156 LUIS JAVIER GARCÍA BÁRCENA MASTER-40 M
157 CARLOS MARTINEZ SNM
158 OSCAR LOZANO VICENTE MASTER-40 M
159 JORGE MARTINEZ GONZALEZ MASTER-40 M
160 JORGE FERNANDEZ ROBEDIELLO SNM
161 CRISTIAN RUBIO GONZALEZ SNM
162 DANIEL HERNÁNDEZ BLAZQUEZ SNM
163 ENRIQUE ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ SNM
164 ANGEL GARCIA DIEZ SNM
165 PABLO NAVARRO SANZ SNM
166 JUAN MELERO HURTADO SNM
167 MIGUEL TEJEDOR FERNANDEZ SNM
168 MARTA CID BLANCO FEMINAS
169 ROBERTO FLÓREZ RODRÍGUEZ MASTER-40 M
170 MANUEL CASQUERO PEREZ SNM
171 JUAN CONDE IGLESIAS SNM
172 ABEL ALLER SNM
173 RICARDO FERNANDEZ AMIGO SNM
174 JOSE ELIAS GONZÁLEZ LOPEZ SNM
175 FRAN FRANGANILLO BOTAS SNM
176 ROBERTO PEDREIRA TAHOCES CEA MASTER-40 M
177 DAVID MESA ALVAREZ SNM
178 ABEL PEREIRA LOURO FEMINAS
179 JUAN JOSÉ PÉREZ MANSILLA MASTER-40 M
180 DIEGO VALIENTE SANCHEZ SNM
181 JULIO RIVERA GARCÍA MASTER-40 M
182 MIGUEL ZAPICO MEDINA SNM
183 DIEGO GARCÍA ALVAREZ SNM
184 OSCAR VILLEGAS LORENZO MASTER-40 M
185 MARÍA JOSÉ GARCIA ALVAREZ FEMINAS
186 JOSE RICARDO SOTO OTERO MASTER-50 M
187 JOSE ANGEL BADESO GONZALEZ MASTER-50 M
188 JOSÉ ANGEL SANTOS GONZÁLEZ MASTER-40 M
189 LUIS FRANCO ALVAREZ SNM
190 ANTONIO GUTIÉRREZ MARTÍNEZ SNM
191 RUBEN GARCIA CALLEJA SNM
192 SARA ARIAS LÓPEZ FEMINAS
193 VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA CASTELAO SNM
194 BENITO MARTÍNEZ CASADO SNM
195 AITOR FERNANDEZ-PELLO SANTAMARIA SNM
196 DANIEL LOMBÓ AMIGO SNM
197 PILI ALVAREZ ALDONZA FEMINAS
198 RAQUEL LOBATO ALVAREZ FEMINAS
199 CARLOS COLINAS FERNÁNDEZ MASTER-50 M
200 HERMINIO CUERVO APARICIO SNM
201 JULIO MARIÑO PEREZ MASTER-40 M
202 MARIO SARMIENTO FERNANDEZ SNM
203 AITOR CESAR CRESPO SAN MIGUEL SNM
204 CHRISTIAN LÓPEZ PROVECHO SNM
205 HECTOR CASTRO POZUELO SNM
206 JULIO HORTAS MACIA MASTER-40 M
207 CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ PARRADO MASTER-40 M
208 SERGIO VICENTE MUÑOZ SNM
209 COQUE DE LOS MOZOS RODRIGUEZ SNM
210 CARLOS GORBEA RINCON SNM
211 LUIS FELIPE JIMENEZ HERNADEZ SNM
212 RUBÉN SORRIBAS FUERTES SNM
213 RAMON FERRERO DOMINGUEZ MASTER-40 M
214 ANA HONRADO ALVAREZ FEMINAS
215 JESUS MARTINEZ BARNIOL MASTER-40 M
216 IVAN OCHOA GARCIA SNM
217 DAMIAN JUAN GARCIA MASTER-50 M
218 ENRIQUE BERMEJO ADANERO MASTER-40 M
219 JOSÉ CARLOS SANTOS BLANCO SNM
220 MARIO GAGO SANJUÁN SNM
221 FERNANDO DONCEL HERRERO SNM
222 DANIEL FRANCO MARCOS SNM
223 ANGEL LOPEZ PRIETO SNM
224 JORGE PRADA RODRÍGUEZ SNM
225 RAMON GARCÍA RETAMAL MASTER-40 M
226 IÑAKI VILLALAIN BILBAO SNM
227 CONSTANTINO ARIAS MASTER-50 M
228 MANUEL CASADO RAMOS SNM
229 JUAN LUIS LLAMAS ALVAREZ MASTER-50 M
230 DIMAS PEREIRA OBAYA SNM
231 ANGEL PEREIRA RIERA MASTER-40 M
232 OSCAR ALVAREZ PANIAGUA SNM
233 JAVIER FERNANDEZ LOPEZ MASTER-40 M
234 SAMUEL JIMENEZ ARRANZ MASTER-40 M
235 MARIA SAN JOSE VALDEZATE FEMINAS
236 ISMAEL GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ MASTER-40 M
237 JULIAN GARCIA GARCIA MASTER-40 M
238 CARLOS MARCOS SANCHEZ MASTER-40 M
239 JOSE LUIS PILAR MATA SNM
240 JORGE ENRÍQUEZ NÚÑEZ SNM
241 JOSE VILLAR VICENTE SNM
242 PEDRO ARROYO NAVARRO MASTER-40 M
243 VICTOR ALAIZ VALLADARES SNM
244 RUBÉN GAGO BARRIO SNM
245 DIEGO GARCIA LOPEZ SNM
246 MARCOS GARCIA LOPEZ SNM
247 JOSE MIGUEL RUBIO CABEZAS MASTER-50 M
248 RUBEN RUBIO DE LA FUENTE MASTER-40 M
249 JOSE MANUEL SERNANDES REJAS SNM
250 ALFONSO ESCALANTE GARCIA MASTER-40 M
251 GERMAN ARIAS COCA SNM
252 JUAN ANTONIO TUÑON PEREZB MASTER-50 M
253 PEDRO HERNÁNDEZ LAZARO MASTER-40 M
254 MIGUEL ÁNGEL ESCALADA VILLULLLAS MASTER-40 M
255 JUAN VICTOR PALENZUELA GONZALEZ MASTER-50 M
256 JAVIER FERRERO CABEZAS MASTER-40 M
257 JAVIER HERREROS LUCAS MASTER-40 M
258 JOSE MANUEL PRIETO GARCÍA MASTER-50 M
259 ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ FERNANDEZ SNM
260 ALBERTO SANDOVAL BURÓN MASTER-40 M
261 JOSE ANTONIO LOSADA VAZQUEZ MASTER-50 M
262 JORGE CELESTINO PEREZ MASTER-40 M
263 FERNANDO PEREZ ROCHA SNM
264 JAVIER CARLOS PEREZ ELORRIETA MASTER-40 M
265 PEDRO LORENZO MIGUELEZ QUIÑONES MASTER-40 M
266 DAVID CALVO MIGUÉLEZ SNM
267 LACATUS RADU MASTER-40 M
268 ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ BENEITEZ SNM
269 FELIX DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ SNM
270 ROBERTO ALVAREZ GARCIA MASTER-40 M
271 FERNANDO SIMON FERNANDEZ SNM
272 DANIEL ULLOA GARCIA SNM
273 JAVIER MARTINEZ DELGADO SNM
274 RUBEN COCA RODRIGUEZ SNM
275 MARCOS FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ SNM
276 ALFREDO JOSE VIEIRA VILORIA MASTER-40 M
277 GORKA MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ MASTER-40 M
278 JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ PARDO MASTER-40 M
279 EDUARDO SANTOS IBAN MASTER-40 M
280 ALBERTO CUESTA SAGREDO SNM
281 CARLOS GARCÍA TEDEJO SNM
282 JUAN MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ MASTER-50 M
283 IVÁN CRESPO TORRES SNM
284 BENJAMIN MARTINEZ ALVAREZ SNM
285 JOSE LUIS CASTRO MARTINEZ MASTER-40 M
286 MIGUEL NIERO PRIETO MASTER-40 M
287 JAVIER CASTRO GONZALEZ SNM
288 DOMINGO VILLAFAÑEZ GARCIA MASTER-50 M
289 JOSE VILLAFAÑEZ GARCIA MASTER-50 M
290 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ SNM
291 SILVIA BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ GARCIA FEMINAS
292 ANDRÉS FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ MASTER-40 M
293 IVAN SALSON CABEZAS SNM
294 MANUEL MORÁN ECHEVARRÍA MASTER-40 M
295 JAVIER DOMINGUEZ MARQUES SNM
296 LUIS MIGUEL ALVAREZ MASTER-40 M
297 ALVARO CRESPO SANCHEZ SNM
298 DAVID ALONSO GARCIA MASTER-40 M
299 ANTONIO LOZOYA NUÑO SNM
300 BORJA NIETO VILLANUEVA SNM
301 MARIO MENASALVAS BELMONTE SNM
302 JULIO VILLAR MARTÍN SNM
303 FERNANDO DELGADO MARTINEZ SNM
304 DANIEL GARCIA CADENAS SNM
305 JOSE LUIS GARCIA HERNANDEZ MASTER-40 M
306 JORGE LORENZO BALSA SNM
307 OSCAR FABA SANTALLA SNM
308 DAVID TOMAS ALVAREZ MASTER-40 M
309 ANTONIO MARTINEZ CEDRON MASTER-40 M
310 CARLOS RANCHO FRANCISCO SNM
311 MONICA RESTREPO MARTÍNEZ FEMINAS
312 ELADIO JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ MASTER-40 M
313 JOSE VIDAL ABAD SNM
314 JAVIER RAMON RODRIGUEZ MASTER-40 M
315 MILLAN OSSORIO RODRIGUEZ MASTER-50 M
316 ALVARO PEDREIRA LOURO SNM
317 ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ GARCIA MASTER-50 M
318 LUIS ENRIQUE MARTÍNEZ COMESAÑA SNM
319 VICTOR JOSE FERNANDEZ DE CABO SNM
320 VICTOR HERNANDEZ SIMON MASTER-40 M
321 JAVIER PUENTE PÉREZ MASTER-50 M
322 MARIO DE DIOS FRANCISCO MASTER-40 M